Video

Details

Date Time League Season
August 24, 2018 7:30 pm Varsity Football 2018

Venue

Harllee Stadium
1200 17th St W, Palmetto, FL 34221, USA

Results

Team1234TDTOutcome
Southeast070017Loss
Palmetto142767854Win

Southeast

Position Comp Att Pct Pass Yds Rush Yds Rush Att Rush Avg Rush TD Rec. Rec Yds Rec TDs
 NANANANANANA0NANANANA

Palmetto

# Player Position Comp Att Pct Pass Yds Rush Yds Rush Att Rush Avg Rush TD Rec. Rec Yds Rec TDs
1LAJOHNTAY WESTERWide receiver00003713712640
2CORRIAN BROWNRunning back0000534130000
4SAGEL HICKSONRunning back000052871000
6EDDRAVIAN BUTLERWide receiver000051502301
7JOHNNY JONESRunning back0000501050170
8DAVID BURSTONWide receiver00000000000
12LOGAN PIZANOWide receiver000016280000
13KOBE MAYSWide receiver000000002532
17ANTHONY MARINOQuarterback912.75018928563000
20ZAKWANI HUGHESRunning back00000000000
29CURTIS THOMASWide receiver000000002350
 Total 9120.75189241318591893
Rush Avg
0
0

KO FT